Connect with us

Österreichische Motocross Staatsmeisterschaft 2024

 

 

MX OPEN

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Sandner Michael168A/OÖKTMKTM Wimmer HTS
Kratzer Michael164A/STHonda Dimoco Europe Racing
Rauchenecker Pascal156A/OÖHusqvarnaauner
Rammel Markus154A/NÖKTMSchruf Racing
Hellrigl Florian139A/TKTM***
Neurauter Lukas130A/TGasGasSchruf Racing
Kraus David86A/OÖKTMSchruf Racing
Prammer Michael70A/OÖYamahaMSC Neusserling
Wimmer Patrick65A/OÖHonda MSC Imbach MX Racing
Jerotijevic Michael56A/B Fantic***
Sonnleitner Patrick48A/OÖKTMMCC Behamberg
Wolf Thomas45A/NÖTMNursch Georgmech
Stauffer Marcel43A/SKTMSchruf Racing
Prammer Lukas41A/OÖYamahaMSC Neusserling
Kiss Mark38HUNKTMKTM Wimmer HTS
Plch Rudolf28CZEHusqvarnaPromoto Husqvarna Racing
Borz Luca28ITAHonda ***
Krispel Ernest27A/KHusqvarna***
Bermanschläger Manuel25A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Mayr Daniel22A/OÖKawasakiHSV Ried
Zaler Zan21SVNYamaha***
Mitterbacher Nico21A/KFanticLeitner Racing KS Performance
Staufer Michael21A/OÖKTMSchruf Racing
Niewieadomsky Maximilian21GERKTM***
Seyr Paul18A/OÖKTM***
Mühlböck Simon17A/Ttba***
Schatz Daniel15A/OÖKTMMSC Kronast
Bodner Markus14A/KKTM***
Falser Georg14ITAHonda ***
Leitgeb Valentin13A/B KTMMSC Burgenland
Peissl Florian10A/B Stark***
Kalina Niki9A/NÖKTM***
Mario Pichler9A/TKTM***
Klamminger Thomas8A/STKTM***
Wolf Martin7A/TKTM***
Lackner Werner4A/B KTMMCV Oberdorf
Wegerth Lukas4A/NÖHusqvarnaNursch Georgmech
Weninger Simon3A/OÖKTMMSC Kronast

MX2

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Klein Johannes175A/OÖKTMMCC Behamberg
Breitfuss Simon152A/STKTMSchruf Racing
Dieminger Florian144A/NÖGasGasMSC Seitenstetten
Salzer Marvin143A/OÖFanticAustria Suspension Racing by Motorrad Waldmann
Nikolicz Boldizsar123HUNYamahaYamaha Austria Offroad
Zeintl Christoph104A/OÖGasGasHSV Ried
Krimbacher Marcel94A/TFantic***
Lackner Michael91A/BKTMDM Racing
Schmidinger Andreas88A/OÖHondaHonda Schmidinger MSV Weyer
Schütz Gabriel88A/NÖKawasakiDamianik
Hateier Botond74A/HUNGasGasAcsi Motoracing Klub
Windhaber Markus67A/STKTMBenzinbrüder Racing
Kainz Patrick47A/KGasGasSchruf Racing
Leitner Benedikt42A/STFanticLeitner Racing KS Performance
Kröpfel Jürgen41A/OÖKTMMSV Schwanenstadt
Neuhofer Paul33A/OÖYamahaHSV Wels
Patra Jaroslav24CZEYamaha***
Oven Zan23SVNYamaha***
Pergel Bence22HUNKTMKTM Wimmer - HTS
Hartl Maximilian22A/OÖHusqvarna***
Borz Nicola22ITAHonda***
Elias Ladislav19CZEKTM***
Fichtinger Michael18A/NÖKTMUMCT Langenlois
Stumptner Matthias18A/OÖKTM***
Maxwald Christoph17A/OÖHusqvarnaMSV Schwanenstadt
Windhaber Roman14A/STKTMBenzinbrüder Racing
Schütz Dominik12A/NÖKawasakiDamianik
Schrank Manuel10A/OÖKTMHSV Wels
Gajser Alen7SVNHonda***
Gwercher Tobias7A/TKTM***
Demsic Tilen6SVNHusqvarna***
Payer Fabio5A/TKTM***
Neuhofer Felix5A/OÖYamahaHSV Wels
Exenschläger Niklas4A/OÖKTM***
Winkelmayer Matthäus3A/NÖFanticMSC Burgenland
Leitner Daniel2A/STHusqvarnaDamianik
Hintermüller Christoph1A/OÖtbaMCC Behamberg
Halmetschläger Niko1A/NÖtbaAustria Suspension Racing by Motorrad Waldmann

MX Junioren

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Osek Lukas183SVNKTMMoto Klub Osek/Mitterbäck Bridgestone Racing
Gersak Gal133SVNYamahaAMD Vurberk
Steiner Elias130A/STKTMSchruf Racing
Steirer Kilian118A/OÖGasGasMSC Kronast
Hölzl Nico116A/STGasGasMX Store.at
Michel Marc115A/STKTMMSC Stegenwald
Aufner Manuel84A/NÖKTMDM Racing
Winkel Lauritz82A/S GasGasHSV Ried
Scheyrer Peter77A/TGasGasAustria Suspension Racing by Motorrad Waldmann
Schmidt Oliver76A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Wels
Lehner Jürgen72A/OÖFanticHSV Wels
Bauer Ricardo61A/BKTMMSC Imbach MX Racing
Zahradnik Jakub59CZEKTMWMZ Racing
Gruber Alex49ITAGasGas***
Kroutil Vojtech46CZEKTMMotorsport Chyrov
Paitz Miklos40HUNYamaha***
Huber Luis40A/NÖKTMKTM Kaudela Motorsport
Kadllecek David38CZEHusqvarna***
Rebernig Leon29A/KKTM***
Graf Maximilian28A/STKTMauner
Molnar Gabor26HUNKTMMami Feher
Hölzl Luca25A/STGasGasMX Store.at
Jonas Noah25A/OÖGasGasHSV Ried
Borovicka Vojtech18CZEYamaha***
Teufl Felix17A/SKTM2-Rad Unterberger GmbH
Nemeth Balint16HUNKTM***
Wilk Marvin13A/STFanticauner
Zatl Lennox10A/OÖFanticUMTC Langenlois
Szentgyörgyi Kornel8HUNKTMMami Feher
Stingl Matthias7A/STKTMSchruf Racing
Holper Elias6A/BHusqvarna***
Kiraly Levente5HUNGasGasCorona Racing SE
Wiesmayer David4A/OÖHusqvarna***
Kulmer Marc4A/STKTM***
Haberleitner Lukas3A/STYamahaMX Store.at
Zeman Adam2CZEYamaha***
Ehrenhöfer Elias1A/BYamahaYamaha Austria Offroad
Bencze Hunor1HUNKTM***

MX Jugend

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Lackner Manuel168A/BKTMMCV Oberdorf
Papp Kornel157HUNGasGas***
Artner Luca148A/BHusqvarna***
Dür Davi144A/VYamaha***
Kowald Elias104A/STGasGasAustria Suspension Racing by Motorrad Waldmann
Sadnik Fabio85A/KGasGas***
Rebernig Sebastian77A/KHusqvarna***
Kopischke Oskar73A/NÖYamaha***
Edlinger Christoph72A/OÖGasGasHSV Ried
Tarmann Bruno71A/KKTMTarco Racing
Schuschou Luca65A/KKTMTarco Racing
Biely Matus65SVKGasGas***
Ernecker Moritz50A/OÖGasGasHSV Ried
Kinz Nico50A/OÖGasGasHSV Ried
Fally Jan48A/STKawasakiDamianik
Ovadia Tal40ISRKTM***
Tretnjak Jan38A/STGasGasDM Racing
Feimuth Felix36A/KKTMTarco Racing
Leitner Elias34A/BYamahaMX Devils
Messner Lukas32ITAKTM***
Horvath Gergö29HUNKTMCorona Racing SE
Felbermair Elias29A/OÖKTMHSV Ried
Kronberger Michael28A/OÖGasGasHSV Wels
Zafran Timotej22SVNHusqvarnaAMD Vurberk
Ötzlinger Paul Lukas19A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Roder Mick19GERGasGas***
Ackerl Ben18A/NÖKTM***
Vidovic Tai15SVNHusqvarna***
Philipp Elias9GERGasGasMCC Möggers
Kissling Nino8A/Vtba***
Mayr Alexander7A/OÖGasGasMCC Behamberg
Dür Julien3A/VYamaha***
Wolferstetter Kilian2GERKTM***
Kopischke Nils2A/NÖYamaha***
Schweighart Jakob1A/STGasGasEuro Motors Graz
X