Connect with us

Österreichische Motocross Staatsmeisterschaft 2022

 

 

MX OPEN

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Kratzer Michael130A/STHondaDimoco Europe Racing
Rammel Markus108A/NÖKTMKTM Zauner Racing
Klein Johannes102A/OÖKTMMCC Behamberg
Neurauter Lukas93A/TKTMSchruf Racing
Sandner Michael91A/OÖKTMHSV Ried
Bermanschläger Manuel79A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Staufer Michael77A/NÖKTMSchruf Racing
Plch Rudolf74CZEHusqvarnaProMoto Husqvarna Racing
Hirsch Lukas70A/NÖHondaHonda Schmidinger HSV Weyer
Sonnleitner Patrick66A/NÖKTMMCC Behamberg
Prammer Michael66A/OÖYamahaMSC Neusserling
Schöfbeck David57A/NÖGasGasMSC Nursch Georgmech
Varga Imre55HUNKTMHTS KTM
Prammer Lukas44A/OÖYamahaMSC Neusserling
Kainz Patrick35A/KGasGasHSV Ried
Reichenpfader Oskar33A/NÖKTMKTM Zauner Racing
Hartl Maximilian26A/OÖHusqvarnaEVAC Paradeiser Jochen
Salbrechter Michael23A/KSuzukiRS Ride Shop Salbrechter
Wimmer Philip21A/OÖHusqvarnaMCC Behamberg
Mehringer Manuel18A/OÖKawasakiUMCT Langenlois
Banzirsch Alexander15A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Wimmer Patrick10A/OÖHondaMCC Behamberg
Kraus David9A/OÖKTM***
Jerotijevic Michael9A/BKTMMSC Burgenland
Krispel Ernest5A/KHondaTarco Racing
Primas Rene3A/STHondaAustria Suspension Racing
Langeder Patrick3A/NÖKTMMCC Behamberg
Preinfalk Patrick3A/OÖKTM***
Teufl Georg1A/STKTM2Rad Unterberger

MX2

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Hellrigl Florian141A/TKTMKTM Zauner Racing
Edelbacher Roland141A/NÖKTMSchruf Racing
Pölzleithner Alexander118A/NÖHusqvarnaMotorradclub Wolkersdorf
Breitfuss Simon92A/STKTMSchruf Racing
Zeintl Christoph90A/OÖKTMHSV Ried
Schmidinger Andreas83A/OÖHondaHonda Schmidinger HSV Weyer
Dieminger Florian83A/NÖGasGasMSC Seitenstetten
Tecsi Laszlo Mark70HUNKTMHTS KTM
Schatz Daniel64A/OÖHusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Neuhofer Paul51A/OÖYamaha***
Windhaber Markus49A/STKTMBenzinbrüder Racing
Fiala Manuel48A/NÖHusqvarnaMSC Seitenstetten
Lackner Christoph45A/BKTMauner
Draxler Morris40A/NÖGasGasEVAC Paradeiser Jochen
Harms Luca38GERKTM***
Lackner Michael26A/BKTMauner
Sperl Matthias25A/OÖKTMKTM Zauner Racing
Kölbl Thomas21A/STKTMSchruf Racing
Pfundner Michael18A/STKTM***
Karl Mathias13A/OÖHusqvarnaDamianik
Wibmer Johannes12A/TGasGas***
Ernecker Maximilian12A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Mayerhofer Sven11A/OÖYamaha***
Schütz Dominik11A/NÖKawasakiDamianik
Kropfel Jürgen10A/OÖHusqvarnaMSV Schwanenstadt
Brandmaier Wolfgang4GERKTMCRT Motorsport
Zachs Sebastian3A/NÖYamaha***
Thullner Dominic2A/BKTMMX Store.at
Bauman Thorsten2A/BYamahaMSC Nursch Georgmech
Stampfer Mario1A/KHonda***
Wegerth Lucas1A/NÖHusqvarnaMSC Nursch Georgmech
Klein Thomas1A/WKTMMSC Burgenland

MX Junioren

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Salzer Marvin141A/OÖHusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Lackner Michael112A/B KTMauner
Lehner Jürgen112A/OÖHusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Ernecker Maximilian97A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Leitner Benedikt88A/STFanticAgena Racing KS Performance
Aufner Manuel84A/NÖKTMSchruf Racing
Hölzl Luca72A/STKTMMX Store.at
Schmidt Oliver67A/OÖHusqvarna***
Windhaber Roman65A/STKTMBenzinbrüder Racing
Winkel Lauritz60A/S GasGas***
Ulrich Lucas57A/NÖKTMMSC Burgenland
Irsigler Christoph51A/KKTMTarco Racing
Hölzl Nico50A/STKTMMX Store.at
Winkelmayer Matthäus45A/NÖFantic***
Stingl Matthias42A/STKTMSchruf Racing
Hateier Botond40HUNKTMACSI Motoracing
Scheyrer Peter37A/THusqvarnaMSC Rietz
Grundner Thomas32A/STKTM***
Pani Maximilian13A/NÖKTM***
Schneeweis Kevin12A/NÖKTMMSC Imbach MX Racing
Wilk Marvin11A/STFanticauner
Teufl Felix10A/OÖGasGas2Rad Unterberger
Marek Dominik9A/NÖKTM***
Ohrnhofer Jan7A/STYamaha***
Hicks Marco7A/KKTM***
Rebernig Leon3A/KKTM***
Lachowski Lukas1A/NÖKTM***
Winkler Rene1A/STKTM***

MX Jugend

NameGesamtBundeslandBikeTeam
Lackner Manuel117A/BKTMauner
Ehrenhöfer Elias114A/BHusqvarna***
Steiner Elias110A/STHusqvarna***
Katona Aron94HUNKTMMitterbäck Bridgestone Racing
Bauer Ricardo94A/BKTM***
Michel Marc87A/STKTM***
Hargassner Rafael83A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Graf Maximilian73A/STKTMauner
Strohmer Tobias59A/NÖKTM***
Steirer Kilian52HusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Schöngrundner Nico44A/STKTM***
Kowald Elias39A/STGasGasAustria Suspension Racing
Molnar Gabor34HUNKTMMami Feher
Rebernig Sebastian32A/KKTM***
Huber Luis32A/NÖKTM***
Platzer Diemo31A/OÖKTMUMCT Langenlois
Felbermair Elias31A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Artner Luca30A/BHusqvarna***
Paitz Miklos29HUNKTMKoka Koszegi Sportkor
Petho Benedek Adam26HUNKTMAcsi Motoracing
Schlee Thomas21A/NÖKTM***
Horvath Zsombor19HUNKTMAcsi Motoracing
Sadnik Fabio19A/KGasGasAlsa Racing
Schuschou Luca19A/KKTMTarco Racing
Edlinger Christoph14A/OÖGasGasHSV Ried
Schmidleitner Moritz11A/OÖHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Feimuth Felix5A/KKTM***
Ackerl Ben3A/NÖHusqvarnaDamianik
Zatl Lennox3A/OÖYamahaUMCT Langenlois
Mazur Maximilian1A/NÖHondaHonda Schmidinger MSV Weyer
X