Connect with us

Österreichische Motocross Staatsmeisterschaft 2019

 

 

MX OPEN

NameGesamtBdsld.FahrzeugBewerber
Rauchenecker Pascal244KTMHSV Ried
Kratzer Michael188ST Kawaski Dimoco Europe Racing
Plch Rudolf174CZESuzuki RS-Schalko-Extreme MS
Klein Johannes172KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Bermanschläger Manuel157HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Banzirsch Alexander127Husqvarna HSV Ried
Helllrigl Florian127THusqvarna***
Sandner Michael121KTMThermotec Racing KTM Team
Höllbacher Lukas97HusqvarnaMSC Gilgenberg
Schmidinger Andreas97Honda Haidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Prammer Michael96YamahaMSC Kronast
Mariacher Christoph86KKTMOffroad Buddy Racing
Kainz Patrick84KHusqvarnaHSV Ried
Kraus David59KTMHSV Wels-ZV Motorsport
Lackner Christoph55B KTMauner
Rammel Paul50HusqvarnaMSC Imbach MX Racing
Hartl Maximilian44HusqvarnaEVAC Racing
Wimmer Patrick40HusqvarnaMCC Behamberg
Preinfalk Patrick34KTMMSC Kefermarkt
Stauffer Marcel33SKTMKini KTM Juniorteam
Brendl Ondrej29CZEHonda Haidlmair Honda Schmidinger
Staufer Michael25KTMSchruf Racing
Hauer Stefan21HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Brichard Timon12WKTM***
Pöltl Markus8ST KTMPrimo MX-Workshop
Sonnleitner Patrick7KTMMCC Behamberg
Mitterbacher Nico5KKTMTschernutter Racing
Pfundner Michael4ST KTM***
Reisinger Roland2ST KTMauner
Lackner Werner2BKTMauner

MX2

NameGesamtBdsld.FahrzeugBewerber
Stauffer Marcel235SKTMKini KTM Juniorteam
Klein Johannes197KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Perkhofer Manuel188TKTMMSC Rietz
Rammel Markus174Husqvarna MSC Imbach MX Racing
Vesely Alex144KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Pölzleithner Alexander129Husqvarna auner
Hirsch Lukas127Husqvarna MCC Behamberg
Struk Samuel108SVKHonda Mitterbäck Bridgestone Racing
Prammer Lukas103Husqvarna MSC Kronast
Zeintl Christoph 102KTMKTM Zauner Racing HSV Wels
Sandner Michael95KTMThermotec Racing
Breitfuss Simon71STKTMHSV Ried
Salzer Marvin66Husqvarna MX Greenergy
Dieminger Florian64KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Windisch Thomas56KTMSchruf Racing
Schartner David52Husqvarna HSV Wels - ZV Motorsport
Pancar Jan45SVNYamaha***
Hranic Nikola37CROKTMauner
Krc Martin35SVKKTM***
Dusek Adam25CZEKTM***
Jerotijevic Michael23B KTMMSC Burgenland
Ebster Tobias20TKTMKini KTM Juniorteam
Milec Luka16SVNHusqvarna ***
Krieger Pascal16KTMÖMRC St. Pölten-St. Georgen
Fiala Manuel 13KTMMSC Seitenstetten
Reichenpfader Oskar12KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Schnölzer Marcel10KKTM***
Schütz Gabriel9KawasakiDamianik
Kujawski Michael8Husqvarna ***
Judina Julian7S KTMKTM Zauner Racing
Weichinger Justin7KTMMCC Behamberg
Vragotuk Filip7CROYamahaauner
Windhaber Markus3STKTMBenzinbrüder Racing
Sperl Matthias3KTMKTM Braumandl
Maier Christian2STHusqvarna Damianik

MX JUGEND

NameGesamtBdsld.FahrzeugBewerber
Zanocz Noel88HUNHusqvarnaHusqvarna Maurer Gap Racing
Ernecker Maximilian87HusqvarnaHSV Ried
Wibmer Johannes82TKTMMC Kundl
Gschwentner Maximilian76TKTM***
Schneeweis Kevin59KTMMSC Imbach MX Racing
Hölzl Luca58STKTMMX Store.at
Lehner Jürgen52HusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Irsigler Christopher46KKTM***
Hölzl Nico45STKTMMX Store.at
Junger Christoph44HusqvarnaHSV Wels ZV Motorsport
Kunic Luka36CROYamaha auner
Neulinger Marcel34HusqvarnaMSC Kronast
Kermer Fabian29KTMUMTC Langenlois
Schmidt Oliver24HusqvarnaHSV Wels
Payer Fabio24THusqvarnaMSC Rietz
Maurer Matthias17KTM***
Ohrnhofer Jan16STHusqvarnaPrimo MX Workshop
Wetzl Felix15KTM***
Kostelecky Valentin13KTM***
Stingl Matthias11STKTMKTM Walzer
Wilk Marvin10STHusqvarnaauner
Ursprunger Florian5S KTMLungau Racing
X